31/08/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Vigor Lamezia | 1 1 |   |
  | Barletta Messina | 1 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Juve Stabia | 2 0 |   |
  | Foggia Martina Franca | 3 2 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Lecce | 2 1 |   |
  | Matera Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Reggina Casertana | 2 2 |   |
  | Salernitana Nuova Cosenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Savoia Melfi | 1 1 |   |
07/09/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Benevento Catanzaro | 1 1 |   |
  | Casertana Aversa Normanna | 2 2 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Matera | 1 1 |   |
  | Lecce Barletta | 1 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Salernitana | 1 2 |   |
  | Melfi Ischia Isolaverde | 0 0 |   |
  | Messina Lupa Roma | 2 2 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Foggia | 2 2 |   |
  | Paganese Reggina | 1 2 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Savoia | 3 1 |   |
14/09/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Barletta Nuova Cosenza | 3 0 |   |
  | Casertana Juve Stabia | 0 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Martina Franca | 1 0 |   |
  | Foggia Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Vigor Lamezia | 0 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Paganese | 1 0 |   |
  | Matera Lecce | 0 0 |   |
  | Reggina Messina | 0 1 |   |
  | Salernitana Aversa Normanna | 4 3 |   |
  | Savoia Benevento | 2 3 |   |
21/09/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Savoia | 0 2 |   |
  | Benevento Foggia | 2 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Barletta | 3 1 |   |
  | Lecce Reggina | 2 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Ischia Isolaverde | 2 2 |   |
  | Melfi Catanzaro | 2 4 |   |
  | Messina Matera | 0 5 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Lupa Roma | 1 2 |   |
  | Paganese Casertana | 0 2 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
24/09/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Casertana Nuova Cosenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Matera | 1 2 |   |
  | Foggia Aversa Normanna | 0 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Benevento | 1 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Juve Stabia | 2 2 |   |
  | Melfi Vigor Lamezia | 1 2 |   |
  | Paganese Messina | 1 0 |   |
  | Reggina Barletta | 0 0 |   |
  | Savoia Lecce | 0 0 |   |
28/09/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Ischia Isolaverde | 1 2 |   |
  | Barletta Savoia | 0 0 |   |
  | Benevento Martina Franca | 1 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Reggina | 2 1 |   |
  | Lecce Paganese | 1 0 |   |
  | Matera Lupa Roma | 3 1 |   |
  | Messina Casertana | 1 5 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Catanzaro | 0 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Foggia | 1 1 |   |
05/10/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Casertana Matera | 1 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Aversa Normanna | 2 0 |   |
  | Foggia Salernitana | 1 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Barletta | 2 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Vigor Lamezia | 1 2 |   |
  | Melfi Benevento | 2 2 |   |
  | Messina Lecce | 3 1 |   |
  | Paganese Juve Stabia | 0 1 |   |
  | Reggina Nuova Cosenza | 3 0 |   |
  | Savoia Ischia Isolaverde | 1 1 |   |
12/10/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Barletta Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Foggia | 1 3 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Messina | 1 1 |   |
  | Lecce Casertana | 2 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Martina Franca | 0 0 |   |
  | Matera Reggina | 1 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Salernitana Savoia | 2 0 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Catanzaro | 2 1 |   |
19/10/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Benevento Salernitana | 0 0 |   |
  | Casertana Barletta | 2 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Ischia Isolaverde | 2 1 |   |
  | Foggia Savoia | 1 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Lecce | 1 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Aversa Normanna | 3 1 |   |
  | Matera Nuova Cosenza | 2 3 |   |
  | Messina Vigor Lamezia | 1 0 |   |
  | Paganese Melfi | 2 2 |   |
  | Reggina Lupa Roma | 1 1 |   |
26/10/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Benevento | 0 2 |   |
  | Barletta Matera | 0 1 |   |
  | Foggia Catanzaro | 1 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Paganese | 0 2 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Casertana | 1 1 |   |
  | Melfi Messina | 0 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Juve Stabia | 0 1 |   |
  | Salernitana Lecce | 1 3 |   |
  | Savoia Martina Franca | 1 2 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Reggina | 4 0 |   |
02/11/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Benevento Vigor Lamezia | 3 1 |   |
  | Casertana Ischia Isolaverde | 3 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Savoia | 1 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Lupa Roma | 2 0 |   |
  | Lecce Nuova Cosenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Matera Salernitana | 1 2 |   |
  | Messina Foggia | 0 1 |   |
  | Paganese Barletta | 2 1 |   |
  | Reggina Aversa Normanna | 1 1 |   |
09/11/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Lecce | 0 1 |   |
  | Barletta Martina Franca | 2 1 |   |
  | Benevento Casertana | 1 0 |   |
  | Foggia Lupa Roma | 1 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Juve Stabia | 1 2 |   |
  | Melfi Reggina | 2 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Messina | 0 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Catanzaro | 2 1 |   |
  | Savoia Paganese | 0 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Matera | 1 0 |   |
16/11/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Barletta Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Casertana Martina Franca | 2 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Foggia | 2 2 |   |
  | Lecce Catanzaro | 2 2 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Ischia Isolaverde | 1 0 |   |
  | Matera Savoia | 2 0 |   |
  | Messina Aversa Normanna | 1 1 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Vigor Lamezia | 3 0 |   |
  | Paganese Benevento | 2 2 |   |
  | Reggina Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
23/11/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Juve Stabia | 1 2 |   |
  | Benevento Lecce | 1 2 |   |
  | Catanzaro Barletta | 1 0 |   |
  | Foggia Matera | 0 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Reggina | 2 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Messina | 2 1 |   |
  | Melfi Casertana | 1 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Paganese | 1 0 |   |
  | Savoia Nuova Cosenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Lupa Roma | 2 2 |   |
30/11/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Barletta Aversa Normanna | 0 0 |   |
  | Casertana Foggia | 1 2 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Savoia | 2 1 |   |
  | Lecce Melfi | 4 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Salernitana | 0 4 |   |
  | Matera Martina Franca | 3 1 |   |
  | Messina Catanzaro | 1 1 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Ischia Isolaverde | 3 1 |   |
  | Paganese Vigor Lamezia | 1 0 |   |
  | Reggina Benevento | 0 2 |   |
07/12/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Paganese | 1 2 |   |
  | Benevento Matera | 3 3 |   |
  | Catanzaro Casertana | 0 1 |   |
  | Foggia Lecce | 2 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Messina | 2 2 |   |
  | Martina Franca Nuova Cosenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Melfi Lupa Roma | 3 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Juve Stabia | 3 2 |   |
  | Savoia Reggina | 2 0 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Barletta | 0 2 |   |
14/12/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Barletta Salernitana | 1 0 |   |
  | Casertana Vigor Lamezia | 3 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Melfi | 2 0 |   |
  | Lecce Martina Franca | 0 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Savoia | 2 2 |   |
  | Matera Ischia Isolaverde | 0 0 |   |
  | Messina Benevento | 1 1 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Aversa Normanna | 2 0 |   |
  | Paganese Catanzaro | 1 0 |   |
  | Reggina Foggia | 0 2 |   |
21/12/2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Lupa Roma | 3 1 |   |
  | Benevento Nuova Cosenza | 3 2 |   |
  | Catanzaro Reggina | 1 0 |   |
  | Foggia Barletta | 0 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Lecce | 2 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Paganese | 2 0 |   |
  | Melfi Matera | 1 1 |   |
  | Salernitana Messina | 1 0 |   |
  | Savoia Casertana | 0 3 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Juve Stabia | 1 1 |   |
06/01/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Barletta Ischia Isolaverde | 3 1 |   |
  | Casertana Salernitana | 1 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Benevento | 1 2 |   |
  | Lecce Vigor Lamezia | 3 3 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Catanzaro | 1 2 |   |
  | Matera Aversa Normanna | 1 0 |   |
  | Messina Savoia | 3 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Melfi | 2 0 |   |
  | Paganese Foggia | 0 4 |   |
  | Reggina Martina Franca | 1 0 |   |
11/01/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Vigor Lamezia Aversa Normanna | 1 1 |   |
  | Messina Barletta | 0 2 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Catanzaro | 1 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Foggia | 2 1 |   |
  | Benevento Ischia Isolaverde | 2 0 |   |
  | Lecce Lupa Roma | 2 1 |   |
  | Paganese Matera | 0 0 |   |
  | Casertana Reggina | 0 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Salernitana | 0 0 |   |
  | Melfi Savoia | 2 2 |   |
18/01/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Catanzaro Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Casertana | 1 1 |   |
  | Matera Juve Stabia | 3 1 |   |
  | Barletta Lecce | 1 1 |   |
  | Salernitana Martina Franca | 1 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Melfi | 0 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Messina | 2 2 |   |
  | Foggia Nuova Cosenza | 4 1 |   |
  | Reggina Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Savoia Vigor Lamezia | 2 1 |   |
25/01/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Nuova Cosenza Barletta | 1 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Casertana | 1 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Catanzaro | 2 0 |   |
  | Melfi Foggia | 2 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Ischia Isolaverde | 0 0 |   |
  | Paganese Lupa Roma | 2 2 |   |
  | Lecce Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Messina Reggina | 4 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
  | Benevento Savoia | 1 0 |   |
01/02/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Savoia Aversa Normanna | 1 0 |   |
  | Foggia Benevento | 2 2 |   |
  | Barletta Juve Stabia | 1 1 |   |
  | Reggina Lecce | 2 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Martina Franca | 1 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Melfi | 2 1 |   |
  | Matera Messina | 3 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Nuova Cosenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Casertana Paganese | 1 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Vigor Lamezia | 2 2 |   |
08/02/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Nuova Cosenza Casertana | 2 2 |   |
  | Matera Catanzaro | 2 4 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Foggia | 1 3 |   |
  | Salernitana Ischia Isolaverde | 2 1 |   |
  | Benevento Lupa Roma | 2 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Martina Franca | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Melfi | 1 0 |   |
  | Messina Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Barletta Reggina | 2 2 |   |
  | Lecce Savoia | 1 0 |   |
15/02/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Ischia Isolaverde Aversa Normanna | 1 2 |   |
  | Savoia Barletta | 0 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Reggina Juve Stabia | 0 0 |   |
  | Paganese Lecce | 0 2 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Matera | 0 2 |   |
  | Casertana Messina | 3 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Nuova Cosenza | 1 0 |   |
  | Melfi Salernitana | 0 2 |   |
  | Foggia Vigor Lamezia | 0 0 |   |
22/02/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Matera Casertana | 2 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Catanzaro | 3 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Foggia | 2 2 |   |
  | Barletta Lupa Roma | 0 2 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Martina Franca | 1 1 |   |
  | Benevento Melfi | 2 1 |   |
  | Lecce Messina | 2 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Paganese | 2 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Reggina | 2 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Savoia | 2 0 |   |
01/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Melfi Aversa Normanna | 3 4 |   |
  | Benevento Barletta | 1 1 |   |
  | Foggia Ischia Isolaverde | 6 0 |   |
  | Messina Juve Stabia | 0 3 |   |
  | Casertana Lecce | 1 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Lupa Roma | 2 0 |   |
  | Reggina Matera | 2 3 |   |
  | Paganese Nuova Cosenza | 0 0 |   |
  | Savoia Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Vigor Lamezia | 1 1 |   |
08/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Salernitana Benevento | 2 0 |   |
  | Barletta Casertana | 0 2 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Catanzaro | 0 0 |   |
  | Savoia Foggia | 2 1 |   |
  | Lecce Juve Stabia | 1 0 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Martina Franca | 2 0 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Matera | 2 0 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Messina | 2 1 |   |
  | Melfi Paganese | 1 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Reggina | 3 1 |   |
11/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Benevento Aversa Normanna | 0 0 |   |
  | Matera Barletta | 2 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Foggia | 3 0 |   |
  | Paganese Ischia Isolaverde | 4 0 |   |
  | Casertana Lupa Roma | 3 2 |   |
  | Messina Melfi | 1 2 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Nuova Cosenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Lecce Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Savoia | 3 1 |   |
  | Reggina Vigor Lamezia | 0 2 |   |
15/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Vigor Lamezia Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Casertana | 1 1 |   |
  | Savoia Catanzaro | 4 1 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Juve Stabia | 0 3 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Lecce | 1 0 |   |
  | Melfi Martina Franca | 0 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Matera | 0 1 |   |
  | Foggia Messina | 2 0 |   |
  | Barletta Paganese | 2 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Reggina | 0 1 |   |
22/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Lecce Aversa Normanna | 3 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Barletta | 0 1 |   |
  | Casertana Benevento | 0 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Foggia | 1 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Ischia Isolaverde | 1 1 |   |
  | Reggina Melfi | 2 1 |   |
  | Messina Nuova Cosenza | 0 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Salernitana | 1 2 |   |
  | Paganese Savoia | 2 2 |   |
  | Matera Vigor Lamezia | 0 0 |   |
29/03/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Melfi Barletta | 3 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Casertana | 1 3 |   |
  | Foggia Juve Stabia | 1 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Lecce | 2 1 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Lupa Roma | 1 1 |   |
  | Savoia Matera | 0 2 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Messina | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Nuova Cosenza | 0 1 |   |
  | Benevento Paganese | 2 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Reggina | 2 1 |   |
02/04/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Juve Stabia Aversa Normanna | 3 2 |   |
  | Lecce Benevento | 1 0 |   |
  | Barletta Catanzaro | 1 1 |   |
  | Matera Foggia | 2 5 |   |
  | Reggina Ischia Isolaverde | 0 1 |   |
  | Messina Martina Franca | 0 0 |   |
  | Casertana Melfi | 2 3 |   |
  | Paganese Salernitana | 0 1 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Savoia | 0 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Vigor Lamezia | 0 0 |   |
12/04/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Aversa Normanna Barletta | 0 1 |   |
  | Foggia Casertana | 1 0 |   |
  | Savoia Juve Stabia | 1 3 |   |
  | Melfi Lecce | 1 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Lupa Roma | 4 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Matera | 0 1 |   |
  | Catanzaro Messina | 0 0 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Nuova Cosenza | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Benevento Reggina | 4 0 |   |
19/04/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Paganese Aversa Normanna | 0 1 |   |
  | Matera Benevento | 2 1 |   |
  | Casertana Catanzaro | 2 1 |   |
  | Lecce Foggia | 1 0 |   |
  | Messina Ischia Isolaverde | 1 1 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Martina Franca | 0 0 |   |
  | Lupa Roma Melfi | 0 0 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Salernitana | 1 0 |   |
  | Reggina Savoia | 2 2 |   |
  | Barletta Vigor Lamezia | 3 3 |   |
26/04/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Salernitana Barletta | 3 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Casertana | 1 2 |   |
  | Melfi Juve Stabia | 2 1 |   |
  | Martina Franca Lecce | 0 1 |   |
  | Savoia Lupa Roma | 1 3 |   |
  | Ischia Isolaverde Matera | 1 2 |   |
  | Benevento Messina | 1 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Nuova Cosenza | 0 0 |   |
  | Catanzaro Paganese | 1 1 |   |
  | Foggia Reggina | 3 2 |   |
03/05/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Lupa Roma Aversa Normanna | 0 2 |   |
  | Nuova Cosenza Benevento | 0 1 |   |
  | Reggina Catanzaro | 3 1 |   |
  | Barletta Foggia | 0 1 |   |
  | Lecce Ischia Isolaverde | 3 0 |   |
  | Paganese Martina Franca | 0 0 |   |
  | Matera Melfi | 1 0 |   |
  | Messina Salernitana | 4 2 |   |
  | Casertana Savoia | 4 1 |   |
  | Juve Stabia Vigor Lamezia | 4 2 |   |
10/05/2015 | |||
---|---|---|---|
  | Ischia Isolaverde Barletta | 3 0 |   |
  | Salernitana Casertana | 1 1 |   |
  | Benevento Juve Stabia | 1 1 |   |
  | Vigor Lamezia Lecce | 2 2 |   |
  | Catanzaro Lupa Roma | 5 1 |   |
  | Aversa Normanna Matera | 1 1 |   |
  | Savoia Messina | 2 1 |   |
  | Melfi Nuova Cosenza | 4 3 |   |
  | Foggia Paganese | 3 0 |   |
  | Martina Franca Reggina | 0 2 |   |