Marcatori

Promozione 22/23, i marcatori

Share this post

6 - Evangelista ( Cittadella 2010 )

5 - Matellicani ( Maratea )

4 - Capuano G. ( Pescopagano 1926 )
4 - Rinaldi ( Atella )
4 - Rinaldi ( Real Tolve )

3 - De Donato ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
3 - Gargaro ( Viggiano )
3 - Grieco  ( Calcio San Cataldo )
3 - Iacullo V. ( Marmo Platano )
3 - Laguardia ( Cittadella 2010 )
3 - Laino  ( Maratea )
3 - Larotonda ( Lagopesole )
3 - Romano G. ( Viribus Potenza )
3 - Rosania ( Pescopagano 1926 )
3 - Trillo ( Beato Bonaventura )
3 - Tuzio F. ( Atletico Montalbano )
3 - Villano ( Cittadella 2010 )

2 - Carbutti ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Corazzelli ( Calcio San Cataldo )
2 - Coviello G. ( Beato Bonaventura )
2 - Di Tolve ( Pescopagano 1926 )
2 - Ferrario ( Viggiano )
2 - Floro ( Real Tolve )
2 - Fortunato ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
2 - Glorioso ( Marmo Platano )
2 - Lo Zito ( Santarcangiolese )
2 - Mangieri ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Mastroberti ( Viribus Potenza )
2 - Ricci ( Santarcangiolese )
2 - Ripa ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Santangelo ( Polisportiva Tito )
2 - Siverio ( Atletico Montalbano )
2 - Tolve A. ( Beato Bonaventura )
2 - Tritto ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )

1 - Bernabei ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Bevilacqua ( Maratea )
1 - Capriati ( Real Tolve )
1 - Castellano ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Ceesay ( Scanzano )
1 - Cirigliano ( Maratea )
1 - Colangelo F. ( Atella )
1 - D'Andrea ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - De Salvo ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Del Frari ( Lagopesole )
1 - Esposito ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Forcillo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Frabetti L. ( Scanzano )
1 - Garces ( Lagopesole )
1 - Gaudiosi ( Pescopagano 1926 )
1 - Genovese G. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Gubitosi ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Hyraj ( Atletico Montalbano )
1 - Iannielli ( Viribus Potenza )
1 - Lo Tito ( Polisportiva Tito )
1 - Maiellaro ( Scanzano )
1 - Maio V. ( Lagopesole )
1 - Martinelli ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Nano ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Ndiaye  ( Santarcangiolese )
1 - Pietrafesa ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Pietropinto ( Atella )
1 - Remollino ( Marmo Platano )
1 - Restaino C. ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Restaino M. ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Romano ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Sabato G. ( Calcio San Cataldo )
1 - Sabia ( Atella )
1 - Saccente ( Real Tolve )
1 - Santalucia ( Viggiano )
1 - Sarubbo ( Cittadella 2010 )
1 - Savino ( Atella )
1 - Sisinni ( Beato Bonaventura )
1 - Soldo ( Pep. Campagna Bernalda )
1 - Viola ( Cittadella 2010 )